Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WELBORN, William |
21 Jan 1712 | Baltimore County, Maryland | I4445 |
2 |
INGRAM, Ida Bertha |
21 Jan 1854 | Rural Shade, Navarro, Texas, United States | I103 |
3 |
JOHNSON, Martha Sinna Virginia |
21 Jan 1861 | Twiggs County, Georgia, United States | I10136 |
4 |
PICKLE, Sarener Lavina |
21 Jan 1869 | Anderson County, Texas, United States | I754 |
5 |
CHISHOLM, John Albert |
21 Jan 1878 | Arkansas, United States | I8143 |
6 |
MEREDITH, Katie P. |
21 Jan 1881 | Texas | I7044 |
7 |
PYBURN, Rose Ann |
21 Jan 1882 | Burleson County, Texas, United States | I11857 |
8 |
PICKLE, Robert Hugh Sr. |
21 Jan 1889 | Henderson County, Texas, United States | I4 |
9 |
ROGERS, Thomas Fred |
21 Jan 1889 | Anderson County, Texas, United States | I5917 |
10 |
FANT, Emmie C. |
21 Jan 1890 | Florida | I8553 |
11 |
BROYLES, Joseph Ellis |
21 Jan 1896 | Atlanta, DeKalb, Georgia, United States | I3485 |
12 |
BARTLETT, Tharell Anthony |
21 Jan 1899 | Corsicana, Navarro, Texas, United States | I33 |
13 |
WILSON, Henry Mahon |
21 Jan 1900 | Texas | I8115 |
14 |
FERGUSON, William Preston |
21 Jan 1918 | Habersham County, Georgia | I3283 |
15 |
LEWIS, Loys Denver |
21 Jan 1930 | I9287 |
Died
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BARTLETT, Willliam Royal Sr. |
21 Jan 1843 | Madison County, Illinois, United States | I8700 |
2 |
MCCLAMROCH, James |
21 Jan 1853 | Mount Pleasant, Montgomery, Indiana, United States | I13429 |
3 |
CUTTS, James Pinkney |
21 Jan 1907 | Durham, Durham, North Carolina, United States | I10835 |
4 |
SANDERS, Wiley Smith |
21 Jan 1907 | Le Flore County, Oklahoma, United States | I8689 |
5 |
COOK, John Marcus |
21 Jan 1934 | Morgan County, Alabama, United States | I12765 |
6 |
SIMPSON, John Franklin |
21 Jan 1936 | Morgan Military District, Hall, Georgia, United States | I12075 |
7 |
DYER, Anna Lena |
21 Jan 1950 | Texas | I8937 |
8 |
PICKLE, Zona Catherine |
21 Jan 1963 | Oklahoma | I2062 |
9 |
WYLIE, Maggie Mary |
21 Jan 1970 | Anderson County, Texas, United States | I10958 |
10 |
COLLIER, Bessie Mae |
21 Jan 1984 | I2241 | |
11 |
RUDISAILE, Frank Kenneth |
21 Jan 1995 | Silsbee, Hardin, Texas, United States | I5340 |
Buried
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CLEMENTS, Judge Joseph Arthur Lewis Lowry |
Aft 20 Jan 1893 | Ingram Cemetery, Rural Shade, Navarro County, Texas | I2731 |
2 |
IRVIN, Thomas |
Aft 20 Jan 1896 | Irvin Cemetery Monroe County, Mississippi | I1601 |
3 |
PICKLE, Robert Hugh Sr. |
21 Jan 1952 | Henderson County, Texas, United States | I4 |
4 |
MARTIN, John Henry |
Aft 20 Jan 1976 | Slabtown Cemetery, Anderson County, South Carolina | I8360 |
Residence
Matches 1 to 43 of 43
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ARMSTRONG, Nellie |
21 Jan 1920 | Antonito, Conejos, Colorado, United States | I3170 |
2 |
AVANT, Bama |
21 Jan 1920 | New York Community, Henderson, Texas, United States | I5062 |
3 |
AVANT, Iva Nell |
21 Jan 1920 | New York Community, Henderson, Texas, United States | I5063 |
4 |
BROYLES, Dryden Johnson |
21 Jan 1920 | Antonito, Conejos, Colorado, United States | I3178 |
5 |
BROYLES, Flavius Onderdonk |
21 Jan 1920 | Antonito, Conejos, Colorado, United States | I3176 |
6 |
CARTWRIGHT, Grover Cleveland |
21 Jan 1920 | Terrell, Kaufman, Texas, United States | I2719 |
7 |
CARTWRIGHT, Leonidas |
21 Jan 1920 | Terrell, Kaufman, Texas, United States | I2707 |
8 |
CARTWRIGHT, Matthew |
21 Jan 1920 | Terrell, Kaufman, Texas, United States | I3014 |
9 |
CARTWRIGHT, Velma |
21 Jan 1920 | Terrell, Kaufman, Texas, United States | I2720 |
10 |
CHAMPION, Grace |
21 Jan 1920 | Justice Precinct No. 7, Nacogdoches, Texas, United States | I12470 |
11 |
CHAMPION, Lester |
21 Jan 1920 | Justice Precinct No. 7, Nacogdoches, Texas, United States | I12474 |
12 |
CHAMPION, Offie Allen |
21 Jan 1920 | Justice Precinct No. 7, Nacogdoches, Texas, United States | I12482 |
13 |
CHAMPION, Raymond |
21 Jan 1920 | Justice Precinct No. 7, Nacogdoches, Texas, United States | I12483 |
14 |
DAVIS, Everett |
21 Jan 1920 | Justice Precinct No. 7, Henderson County, Texas | I4123 |
15 |
HARP, Bessie |
21 Jan 1920 | Palestine, Anderson, Texas, United States | I5485 |
16 |
HORTON, Harriet Louise |
21 Jan 1920 | Belton Township, Anderson, South Carolina, United States | I5734 |
17 |
HORTON, James Enoch |
21 Jan 1920 | Belton Township, Anderson, South Carolina, United States | I5714 |
18 |
HUDGINS, Pearl O. |
21 Jan 1920 | 1350th Georgia Military District, Washington, Georgia, United States | I12092 |
19 |
INGRAM, Nellie |
21 Jan 1920 | Terrell, Kaufman, Texas, United States | I2687 |
20 |
INGRAM, William Holman Jr. |
21 Jan 1920 | Terrell, Kaufman, Texas, United States | I2686 |
21 |
LEWIS, Eula E. |
21 Jan 1920 | Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana | I5453 |
22 |
LEWIS, Hazel E |
21 Jan 1920 | Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana | I5448 |
23 |
LEWIS, Shelby C. |
21 Jan 1920 | Tangipahoa Parish, Louisiana | I5452 |
24 |
MCWHORTER, Regan |
21 Jan 1920 | Alden Branch Voting District, Anderson County, Texas | I4267 |
25 |
PICKLE, Allie M. |
21 Jan 1920 | Pickle Precinct, Monroe, Mississippi, United States | I2536 |
26 |
PICKLE, Beatrice Iler |
21 Jan 1920 | Hartford Township, Sebastian, Arkansas, United States | I2299 |
27 |
PICKLE, Irene Bell |
21 Jan 1920 | Pickle Precinct, Monroe, Mississippi, United States | I7609 |
28 |
PICKLE, Leona C |
21 Jan 1920 | Pickle Precinct, Monroe, Mississippi, United States | I5146 |
29 |
PICKLE, Mamie B. |
21 Jan 1920 | Pickle Precinct, Monroe, Mississippi, United States | I2229 |
30 |
PICKLE, Myrtle M |
21 Jan 1920 | Pickle Precinct, Monroe, Mississippi, United States | I7610 |
31 |
PICKLE, Ollie |
21 Jan 1920 | Pickle Precinct, Monroe, Mississippi, United States | I1714 |
32 |
PICKLE, Owen Galveston |
21 Jan 1920 | Hartford Township, Sebastian, Arkansas, United States | I2295 |
33 |
PICKLE, Ruby Lee |
21 Jan 1920 | Pickle Precinct, Monroe, Mississippi, United States | I2537 |
34 |
PICKLE, Trannie Marshall |
21 Jan 1920 | Hartford Township, Sebastian, Arkansas, United States | I2297 |
35 |
RAMSEY, Bertha P |
21 Jan 1920 | Malakoff, Henderson, Texas, United States | I2650 |
36 |
SMITH, Nora Olive |
21 Jan 1920 | Malakoff, Henderson, Texas, United States | I2657 |
37 |
SMITH, Sarah Maudine |
21 Jan 1920 | Malakoff, Henderson, Texas, United States | I2656 |
38 |
TODD, Alvin D. |
21 Jan 1920 | Bucks Branch District, Clarke, Georgia, United States | I13555 |
39 |
TODD, Elsie E. |
21 Jan 1920 | Bucks Branch District, Clarke, Georgia, United States | I13549 |
40 |
TODD, Marion N. Sr. |
21 Jan 1920 | Bucks Branch District, Clarke, Georgia, United States | I13554 |
41 |
TODD, Mary L. |
21 Jan 1920 | Bucks Branch District, Clarke, Georgia, United States | I13550 |
42 |
TODD, Robert B. |
21 Jan 1920 | Bucks Branch District, Clarke, Georgia, United States | I13552 |
43 |
TODD, Samuel Tribble |
21 Jan 1920 | Bucks Branch District, Clarke, Georgia, United States | I13551 |
Will
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Will | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FOUNTAIN, Eleanor |
Bef 22 Jan 1826 | Jefferson County, Georgia, United States | I1428 |