Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BELLER, Virginia A |
18 Apr 1834 | I9623 | |
2 |
CHEATHAM, Jenny C |
18 Apr 1846 | Georgia | I1334 |
3 |
PICKLE, Charity Savannah |
18 Apr 1856 | Anderson County, South Carolina, United States | I803 |
4 |
PICKLE, Bourland Houston |
18 Apr 1875 | Monroe County, Mississippi, United States | I2114 |
5 |
BARNETT, William Lewis |
18 Apr 1877 | Henderson County, Texas, United States | I11235 |
6 |
PATTERSON, Mabel L. |
18 Apr 1891 | Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana, United States | I13327 |
7 |
HAYNES, Mary Margaret |
18 Apr 1903 | Calaya, Mexico | I7599 |
8 |
JOHNSON, Helen Clifford |
Bef 19 Apr 1910 | Georgia | I3265 |
9 |
COULTER, Jack |
18 Apr 1918 | I12382 | |
10 |
LIVELY, Margie Geneva |
18 Apr 1926 | Houston County, Texas, United States | I1113 |
11 |
MURRELL, Loughridge Clark Jr. |
18 Apr 1951 | Tarrant County, Texas, United States | I12369 |
Died
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PICKELL, James Elbert |
18 Apr 1896 | Williamston, Anderson, South Carolina, United States | I1180 |
2 |
RICHARDSON, Clark E. B. |
18 Apr 1902 | Anderson County, Texas, United States | I11131 |
3 |
PICKELL, Alexander Holladay |
18 Apr 1918 | Chelsea, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States | I1235 |
4 |
MARTIN, W. Monroe |
18 Apr 1928 | Anderson County, South Carolina, United States | I8312 |
5 |
THOMPSON, Susan Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1933 | Elkhart, Anderson, Texas, United States | I12876 |
6 |
PICKLE, Imogene |
18 Apr 1992 | I2309 | |
7 |
PICKLE, Robert Cornelius |
18 Apr 1992 | Alice, Jim Wells, Texas, United States | I5006 |
8 |
REEVES, Marilyn |
18 Apr 2000 | Henderson County, Texas, United States | I11830 |
9 |
ASHER, Thomas Leslie |
18 Apr 2007 | Amarillo, Potter, Texas, United States | I8940 |
10 |
INGRAM, Wanda Fay |
18 Apr 2014 | Silsbee, Hardin, Texas, United States | I10812 |
Buried
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PICKLE, Ellen |
Aft 17 Apr 1918 | Smithville, Monroe, Mississippi, United States | I1776 |
2 |
BROYLES, Linnie Emaline |
18 Apr 1927 | Sarton, Monroe, West Virginia, United States | I6556 |
Married
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BARTLETT, Joseph Callaway
ESTES, Amanda Monroe |
18 Apr 1839 | Washington County, Texas, United States | I701 I23 |
2 |
PICKLE, Jacob Lewis
DOSS, Nancy J. |
18 Apr 1878 | Leake County, Mississippi, United States | I1645 I1908 |
3 |
GORE, William Grady
PRESTON, Annie |
18 Apr 1925 | I8203 I8208 | |
4 |
MINSHEW, Leonard Robert
KIRKPATRICK, Adella Ruth |
Bef 19 Apr 1940 | Runnels County, Texas, United States | I11996 I11991 |
Misc
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Misc | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GORDON, Richard Cross |
18 Apr 1840 | Clinton, East Feliciana, Louisiana, United States | I13158 |
Residence
Matches 1 to 50 of 114
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANDERSON, Benjamin T Sr. |
18 Apr 1910 | Greenwood, Greenwood County, South Carolina | I1412 |
2 |
BANTA, Chester Ermine |
18 Apr 1910 | Dayton, Montgomery, Ohio, United States | I13286 |
3 |
BANTA, Ranson Leonard |
18 Apr 1910 | Dayton, Montgomery, Ohio, United States | I13280 |
4 |
BARNHART, Eva E |
18 Apr 1910 | Montalba, Anderson, Texas, United States | I7850 |
5 |
BARNHART, Francis Milo |
18 Apr 1910 | Montalba, Anderson, Texas, United States | I7851 |
6 |
BARNHART, Glen F |
18 Apr 1910 | Montalba, Anderson, Texas, United States | I7849 |
7 |
BEARD, Archie |
18 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct No. 1, Karnes County, Texas | I5133 |
8 |
BEARD, Lowell |
18 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct No. 1, Karnes County, Texas | I5135 |
9 |
BEARD, Marvin |
18 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct No. 1, Karnes County, Texas | I5132 |
10 |
BEARD, Ruth |
18 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct No. 1, Karnes County, Texas | I5136 |
11 |
BEARD, Unknown |
18 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct No. 1, Karnes County, Texas | I5134 |
12 |
BEULAR, Melborne Ernest |
18 Apr 1910 | Sabine Pass, Jefferson County, Texas | I7298 |
13 |
BROYLES, Benjamin Franklin |
18 Apr 1910 | Palestine, Anderson, Texas, United States | I11036 |
14 |
BROYLES, Helen Mercedes |
18 Apr 1910 | Palestine, Anderson, Texas, United States | I11035 |
15 |
CASTON, Mabel L. |
18 Apr 1910 | Corsicana, Navarro, Texas, United States | I139 |
16 |
CHAMPION, Curtis Ray |
18 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct No. 7, Nacogdoches, Texas, United States | I12484 |
17 |
CHAMPION, Grace |
18 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct No. 7, Nacogdoches, Texas, United States | I12470 |
18 |
CHAMPION, Lester |
18 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct No. 7, Nacogdoches, Texas, United States | I12474 |
19 |
CHAMPION, Offie Allen |
18 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct No. 7, Nacogdoches, Texas, United States | I12482 |
20 |
DAVIS, Zula Jane |
18 Apr 1910 | Dallas, Dallas, Texas, United States | I4070 |
21 |
EDMUNDSON, William Ernest Jr. |
18 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct No. 2, Navarro, Texas, United States | I3844 |
22 |
GARNER, Mary Ann |
18 Apr 1910 | Sabine Pass, Jefferson County, Texas | I7297 |
23 |
HAYNES, James Sr. |
18 Apr 1910 | Laredo, Webb, Texas, United States | I5238 |
24 |
HAYNES, John Roberto |
18 Apr 1910 | Laredo, Webb, Texas, United States | I7594 |
25 |
HAYNES, Mary Margaret |
18 Apr 1910 | Laredo, Webb, Texas, United States | I7599 |
26 |
HAYNES, Robert Anderson |
18 Apr 1910 | Laredo, Webb, Texas, United States | I7578 |
27 |
HENDRICK, Gustavus Jr. |
18 Apr 1910 | Police Jury Ward 7, Caddo Parish, Louisiana | I2702 |
28 |
HENDRICK, Jonathan Obie |
18 Apr 1910 | Police Jury Ward 7, Caddo Parish, Louisiana | I2706 |
29 |
INGRAM, Ann Gertrude |
18 Apr 1910 | Police Jury Ward 7, Caddo Parish, Louisiana | I1479 |
30 |
JOHNSON, Benny R. |
18 Apr 1910 | Sabine County, Texas, United States | I7302 |
31 |
JOHNSON, Louis Leonard |
18 Apr 1910 | Sabine Pass, Jefferson County, Texas | I7301 |
32 |
JOHNSON, Mary Theresa |
18 Apr 1910 | Sabine Pass, Jefferson County, Texas | I7299 |
33 |
JOHNSON, Richard Dowling |
18 Apr 1910 | Sabine Pass, Jefferson County, Texas | I7303 |
34 |
JOHNSON, Sidney Austin |
18 Apr 1910 | Sabine Pass, Jefferson County, Texas | I7304 |
35 |
JOHNSON, Tina Josephine |
18 Apr 1910 | Sabine Pass, Jefferson County, Texas | I7295 |
36 |
LINDER, Dorea??? |
18 Apr 1910 | District 52 - Smiths, Laurens County, Georgia | I5315 |
37 |
LINDER, Glenn M |
18 Apr 1910 | District 52 - Smiths, Laurens County, Georgia | I5314 |
38 |
MANNING, Alexas Cordon |
18 Apr 1910 | Washington, Beaufort, North Carolina, United States | I9675 |
39 |
MANNING, Charles D. |
18 Apr 1910 | Washington Twn, Beaufort, North Carolina, United States | I9671 |
40 |
MANNING, Frazier Thomas |
18 Apr 1910 | Washington Twn, Beaufort, North Carolina, United States | I9667 |
41 |
MANNING, Lena Bernice |
18 Apr 1910 | Washington Twn, Beaufort, North Carolina, United States | I9673 |
42 |
MARTIN, Susan E. |
18 Apr 1910 | Williamston, Anderson, South Carolina, United States | I8416 |
43 |
MASON, Evelyn |
18 Apr 1910 | Dallas, Dallas, Texas, United States | I11611 |
44 |
MASON, Silas W. |
18 Apr 1910 | Dallas, Dallas, Texas, United States | I11610 |
45 |
MASON, Willie A. |
18 Apr 1910 | Dallas, Dallas, Texas, United States | I11612 |
46 |
MCCLELLAN, John Kerr |
18 Apr 1910 | Corsicana, Navarro, Texas, United States | I143 |
47 |
MCCLELLAN, Robert Prince |
18 Apr 1910 | Corsicana, Navarro, Texas, United States | I142 |
48 |
MULLENS, Ollie Dee |
18 Apr 1910 | Kerens, Navarro, Texas, United States | I2782 |
49 |
MULLENS, Sybil Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1910 | Kerens, Navarro, Texas, United States | I2783 |
50 |
PICKLE, Elizabeth |
18 Apr 1910 | Blum, Hill, Texas, United States | I8173 |