Print Bookmark

Calendar


    July 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Almond Lawrence WILCOX (1981)   Fayrene GARNER (1917)   Joseph BARTLETT (1978)   Rebecca Amanda PICKELL (1912)   Leslie Preston PICKLE (1972)   Edgar Ozell PICKLE (1985)   Thomas Martin ELROD (1863)   Thomas Earl WILLIAMS (1976)   Hessie TOOLE (1972)   Milton W. AVERYT (1980)   Charles Ernest BOATMUN (1947)   Kate STEELE (1984)   Mildred UNKNOWN (1982)   Erwing Choice STALLCUP (1972)   Patsee Quarles POINDEXTER (1902)   Novie Ray ROGERS (1895)   Richard S LIGON (1859)   Charlie CRAFTON (1898)   George M. RICHARDSON (1874)   Mattie R. CAGLE (1878)   Eveline UNKNOWN (1826)   Martha PICKLE (1875)   Lemuel PICKLE (1872)   Lewis J. JENKINS (1866)   William SHIRLEY, Jr. (1887)   Louis F. THOMASON (1893)   Charlie B. GRIMES (1891)   Katherine GRIMES (1893)   Annie Lee JOHNS (1882)   Albert SOLMS (1891)   Cora HOWELL (1874)   Fred BLAIR (1893)   Lewis Warfield SOWARDS (1866)   Ethel REEVES (1881)   Georgia REEVES (1884)   Edward A HAYTH (1863)   Estella PERRY (1886)   Mary Elizabeth EXUM (1886)   Mabelle DAVIS (1879)   Earnest J. JAMES (1890)   Leon JAMES (1893)   Zee Stephen RICHARDSON (1869)   Oscar HOLLAND (1891)   Bryon HOLLAND (1894)   George PICKLE (1891)   Malinda T. UNKNOWN (1880)   Aaron H WELBORN (1884)   Thomas M WELBORN (1891)   Lillian WELBORN (1895)   Florence E. LAND (1893)   Anna STEVENS (1873)   Ruth A. BROYLES (1866)   Benjamin F. SANDERS (1868)   John J SANDERS (1887)   Henry E. SANDERS (1894)   Lloyd FRIZZELL (1869)   Eliza Hester WATKINS (1883)   Eli F. TERRY (1863)   Cora B UNKNOWN (1873)   Mattie Pearl DAVIS (1897)   Zach WESTBROOK, Jr. (1916)   Hallie WESTBROOK (1882)   Estella UNKNOWN (1857)   Richard SCARBOROUGH (1856)   Oran SCARBOROUGH (1893)   James W. MCCOY (1865)   Lucy KINGSLEY (1890)   Eva E BARNHART (1897)   Hampton A. CASON (1887)   Mary Douglas MAHON (1867)   John Hugh WILSON, Jr. (1897)   Murphey PICKLE, Sr. (1882)   Mary J. UNKNOWN (1860)   John Quintard WILLIAMS (1873)   Mayron Hutson HOLLAND (1889)   Winnifred PULLIAM-HOLLIDAY (1756)   Lula DUDLEY (1873)   Maud DUDLEY (1889)   Jimmie G. MILLER (1884)   Eric Ernest MILLER (1897)   A. Viola MILLER (1892)   Gertrude STORM (1882)   Frank STORM (1884)   Oscar R. OLSON (1894)   Margaret Elizabeth DAVIS (1877)   Enid ADAMS (1893)   Zula QUARLES (1874)   Millie QUARLES (1870)   Julia MURPHEY (1895)   Bess Hawthorne BROWN (1898)   Charles A BARTLETT (1872)   Alonzo Hiram MILLETT (1888)   Frank A BATES (1852)   Lynn A. MASON (1888)   Jessie H. UNKNOWN (1880)   Julia A. EDMUNDSON (1899)   Isaac Holder ETHERIDGE, MD (1887)   James H. SAULS (1879)   Maude MARTIN (1882)   Marcia J. WINGATE (1846)   Luke HUCKEBA (1851)   Lizzy J. HUCKABA (1885)   Georgia HUCKABA (1890)   William Harrison PRATHER, Sr... (1836)   H. Stanley BULLOCK / Sarah M... (1925)  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 12.2, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2020.

Maintained by Your Name.