Dates and Anniversaries
Residence
Matches 51 to 86 of 86
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
SMITH, Nora Olive |
23 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct No. 3, Donley County, Texas | I2657 |
52 |
SMITH, Sarah Maudine |
23 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct No. 3, Donley County, Texas | I2656 |
53 |
TERRY, Howard |
23 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct 5, Anderson County, Texas | I6210 |
54 |
TERRY, Lewis |
23 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct 5, Anderson County, Texas | I6160 |
55 |
TERRY, Mary Dene |
23 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct 5, Anderson County, Texas | I6161 |
56 |
TERRY, Norwood |
23 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct 5, Anderson County, Texas | I6162 |
57 |
TERRY, Samuel |
23 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct 5, Anderson County, Texas | I6159 |
58 |
TERRY, Willie |
23 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct 5, Anderson County, Texas | I6211 |
59 |
UNKNOWN, Estella |
23 Apr 1910 | Watertown, Jefferson County, New York | I7055 |
60 |
VAN GILDER, Louise |
23 Apr 1910 | Dennis Twn, Cape May County, New Jersey | I4667 |
61 |
WHITE, Idyl Opal |
23 Apr 1910 | Corsicana, Navarro, Texas, United States | I2803 |
62 |
WHITE, Treasure Genevieve |
23 Apr 1910 | Corsicana, Navarro, Texas, United States | I2804 |
63 |
WHITE, William David |
23 Apr 1910 | Corsicana, Navarro, Texas, United States | I2805 |
64 |
BANDY, Martha Louisana |
23 Apr 1930 | Beat #1, Monroe, Mississippi, United States | I1784 |
65 |
COOPER, Walter Mallory Jr. |
23 Apr 1930 | Justice Precinct No. 5, Anderson, Texas, United States | I5893 |
66 |
ESCHBERGER, Hazel Joyce |
23 Apr 1930 | Damon, Brazoria County, Texas | I5960 |
67 |
ESCHBERGER, Inez |
23 Apr 1930 | Damon, Brazoria County, Texas | I5955 |
68 |
ESCHBERGER, Joseph Jackson |
23 Apr 1930 | Damon, Brazoria County, Texas | I5958 |
69 |
ESCHBERGER, Mildred May |
23 Apr 1930 | Damon, Brazoria County, Texas | I857 |
70 |
ESCHBERGER, Norma Valree |
23 Apr 1930 | Damon, Brazoria County, Texas | I5961 |
71 |
ESCHBERGER, Samuel Odell |
23 Apr 1930 | Damon, Brazoria County, Texas | I5959 |
72 |
ESCHBERGER, Ura |
23 Apr 1930 | Damon, Brazoria County, Texas | I5956 |
73 |
ESCHBERGER, Vergil Janela |
23 Apr 1930 | Damon, Brazoria County, Texas | I5957 |
74 |
HUEY, Henry Luther |
23 Apr 1930 | Coxes, Cobb County, Georgia | I3274 |
75 |
JR., Andrew Carlos Pickle |
23 Apr 1930 | Beat #1, Monroe, Mississippi, United States | I2147 |
76 |
PICKLE, Bertie May |
23 Apr 1930 | Beat #1, Monroe, Mississippi, United States | I1987 |
77 |
PICKLE, Martha Katherine |
23 Apr 1930 | Beat #1, Monroe, Mississippi, United States | I1971 |
78 |
WATKINS, Ollie L |
23 Apr 1930 | Pulaski Twn, Oconee County, South Carolina | I5604 |
79 |
WHITWORTH, Lumas T. |
23 Apr 1930 | Pulaski Twn, Oconee County, South Carolina | I5611 |
80 |
BLACKSTOCK, Renard Lee |
23 Apr 1940 | Justice Precinct No. 1, Johnson, Texas, United States | I10489 |
81 |
DONALDSON, Jennie Mae |
23 Apr 1940 | Justice Precinct No. 6, Henderson County, Texas, United States | I11797 |
82 |
EDMUNDSON, Frances |
23 Apr 1940 | Justice Precinct No. 6, Henderson County, Texas, United States | I943 |
83 |
LIVELY, Cornelia |
23 Apr 1940 | Justice Precinct No. 5, Houston, Texas, United States | I12379 |
84 |
LIVELY, Margie Geneva |
23 Apr 1940 | Justice Precinct No. 5, Houston, Texas, United States | I1113 |
85 |
LIVELY, Maurine |
23 Apr 1940 | Justice Precinct No. 5, Houston, Texas, United States | I12378 |
86 |
BLACKSTOCK, Renard Lee |
23 Apr 1949 | Justice Precinct No. 1, Johnson, Texas, United States | I10489 |