Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BROWN, Ebenezer |
14 Apr 1794 | I3605 | |
2 |
HOLLAND, Frances E. |
14 Apr 1794 | Pendleton District, South Carolina, United States | I4015 |
3 |
SMITH, Mary Elizabeth |
14 Apr 1833 | Virginia, United States | I13092 |
4 |
FOUTE, Robert Chester |
14 Apr 1841 | Greeneville, Greene, Tennessee, United States | I2613 |
5 |
FRANCISCO, Lucy Ann |
14 Apr 1856 | Virginia | I9346 |
6 |
HUDGINS, Julia India |
14 Apr 1873 | Hall County, Georgia, United States | I12171 |
7 |
BERN, Thomas Henry |
14 Apr 1888 | I11928 | |
8 |
BROYLES, Ozie Taliaferro |
14 Apr 1888 | Georgia | I3201 |
9 |
MITCHELL, Ballard Preston |
14 Apr 1892 | Welch, McDowell, West Virginia, United States | I12059 |
10 |
BROYLES, Flavius Onderdonk |
14 Apr 1894 | Colorado | I3176 |
11 |
COOPER, Minnie Lee |
14 Apr 1916 | Troup, Smith, Texas, United States | I11983 |
Died
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MUELLER, Johanse |
14 Apr 1788 | Laurens County, South Carolina, United States | I8873 |
2 |
TALIAFERRO, Zachariah |
14 Apr 1831 | I3158 | |
3 |
EDMUNDSON, Deborah W. |
14 Apr 1861 | De Kalb County, Georgia, United States | I11222 |
4 |
MOORE, Julia A. |
14 Apr 1880 | Guilford County, North Carolina, United States | I12817 |
5 |
BURKE, John |
14 Apr 1887 | Wilkinson County, Georgia, United States | I119 |
6 |
DAVIS, Mary Ann |
14 Apr 1902 | Greene County, North Carolina, United States | I9170 |
7 |
STEWART, Emma |
Bef 15 Apr 1910 | I6251 | |
8 |
PICKLE, Darthy Ann |
14 Apr 1916 | Spring Valley, Colbert County, Alabama | I1897 |
9 |
BYNAM, John Turner |
14 Apr 1944 | Farmville, Pitt, North Carolina, United States | I12613 |
10 |
WELBORN, Eleanor Harriett |
14 Apr 1948 | Blessing, Matagorda, Texas, United States | I4758 |
11 |
PARHAM, Essie Virginia |
14 Apr 1952 | McAlester, Pittsburg, Oklahoma, United States | I2274 |
12 |
FORBES, Jessie Anstice |
14 Apr 1954 | Memphis, Shelby, Tennessee, United States | I11445 |
13 |
KINABREW, Frances Leonard |
14 Apr 1956 | Palestine, Anderson, Texas, United States | I4703 |
14 |
PICKLE, Addie |
14 Apr 1957 | McMinn County, Tennessee, United States | I13676 |
15 |
BROWN, Bobby Holland |
14 Apr 1984 | Harris County, Texas, United States | I850 |
16 |
INGRAM, Mary Pearl |
14 Apr 1993 | Corsicana, Navarro, Texas, United States | I2883 |
17 |
PAYNE, Johnnie Wesley |
14 Apr 1998 | Hawthorne, Mineral, Nevada, United States | I9610 |
18 |
PICKLE, Hettie Corrine |
14 Apr 2009 | Waxahatchie, Ellis, Texas, United States | I8629 |
Buried
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SANDERS, Drucilla |
Aft 13 Apr 1912 | Prairie Point Cemetery, Bazette, Navarro County, Texas | I6905 |
2 |
BROYLES, Herman Joshua |
Aft 13 Apr 1920 | Mt Herman Baptist Church Cemetery, Sarton, Monroe County, West Virginia | I6580 |
3 |
GARRISON, Florence Caroline |
Aft 13 Apr 1953 | Springwood Cemetery, Greenville, Greenville County, South Carolina | I1369 |
Married
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COLLINS, Emmett Bradley II
UNKNOWN, Iileen T. |
Aft 13 Apr 1966 | I11486 I11488 |
Military
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARTIN, William Smith |
14 Apr 1861 | Anderson County, South Carolina, United States | I8264 |
Residence
Matches 1 to 50 of 50
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BROWN, Elbert |
14 Apr 1910 | Martin's Mill, Van Zandt, Texas, United States | I4982 |
2 |
BROWN, Lilla Mozetta |
14 Apr 1910 | Martin's Mill, Van Zandt, Texas, United States | I4704 |
3 |
BROWN, Lula |
14 Apr 1910 | Martin's Mill, Van Zandt, Texas, United States | I7392 |
4 |
PICKLE, George Chesley Jr. |
14 Apr 1910 | Justice Precinct No. 1, Anderson, Texas, United States | I5005 |
5 |
ADAMSON, Alice Augusta |
14 Apr 1930 | Justice Precinct No. 1, McLennan, Texas, United States | I10471 |
6 |
ADAMSON, Sally Jo |
14 Apr 1930 | Justice Precinct No. 1, McLennan, Texas, United States | I10473 |
7 |
ARNOLD, Irving Gardiner |
14 Apr 1930 | Cloverdale, Hidalgo, New Mexico, United States | I9436 |
8 |
BARTLETT, Clyde McDaniel |
14 Apr 1930 | Santa Anna, Coleman, Texas, United States | I957 |
9 |
BROYLES, Susan Calhoun |
14 Apr 1930 | Peachtree Heights, Fulton, Georgia, United States | I2597 |
10 |
COATES, Bruce Columbus |
14 Apr 1930 | Justice Precinct No. 3, Navarro, Texas, United States | I166 |
11 |
COATES, Theora Agnes |
14 Apr 1930 | Justice Precinct No. 3, Navarro, Texas, United States | I85 |
12 |
CRITCHFIELD, Elias D. |
14 Apr 1930 | Railroad Precinct, Columbia County, Washington | I5773 |
13 |
JOHNSON, Helen Clifford |
14 Apr 1930 | Gordon, Wilkinson, Georgia, United States | I3265 |
14 |
JOHNSON, Margaret |
14 Apr 1930 | Gordon, Wilkinson, Georgia, United States | I3262 |
15 |
KEATHLEY, Needham Bryant |
14 Apr 1930 | Brownsville, Haywood, Tennessee, United States | I1371 |
16 |
LEWIS, Jesse L |
14 Apr 1930 | Port Arthur, Jefferson, Texas, United States | I5451 |
17 |
LOOP, Dorothy |
14 Apr 1930 | Rice, Navarro, Texas, United States | I7603 |
18 |
LOOP, Hazel |
14 Apr 1930 | Rice, Navarro, Texas, United States | I7608 |
19 |
LOOP, Kelley |
14 Apr 1930 | Rice, Navarro, Texas, United States | I7606 |
20 |
MASSENGALE, Ada Lee |
14 Apr 1930 | Justice Precinct No. 2, Milam, Texas, United States | I11359 |
21 |
MAZA, Angelita |
14 Apr 1930 | Brownsville, Cameron, Texas, United States | I12588 |
22 |
MAZA, Silverio |
14 Apr 1930 | Brownsville, Cameron, Texas, United States | I12590 |
23 |
MAZA, Victoria |
14 Apr 1930 | Brownsville, Cameron, Texas, United States | I12591 |
24 |
MCGEE, Carl |
14 Apr 1930 | Ward Township, Edgefield, South Carolina, United States | I13137 |
25 |
MCGEE, Edith Margaret |
14 Apr 1930 | Ward Township, Edgefield, South Carolina, United States | I13133 |
26 |
MCGEE, Frank |
14 Apr 1930 | Ward Township, Edgefield, South Carolina, United States | I13134 |
27 |
MCGEE, Mildred |
14 Apr 1930 | Ward Township, Edgefield, South Carolina, United States | I13136 |
28 |
MORELAND, Clois O |
14 Apr 1930 | Justice Precinct No. 1, Dawson County, Texas | I6371 |
29 |
MORELAND, Dollie R |
14 Apr 1930 | Justice Precinct No. 1, Dawson County, Texas | I6375 |
30 |
MORELAND, Maggie L |
14 Apr 1930 | Justice Precinct No. 1, Dawson County, Texas | I6373 |
31 |
MORELAND, Zara M |
14 Apr 1930 | Justice Precinct No. 1, Dawson County, Texas | I6372 |
32 |
ORMOND, Julia Frances |
14 Apr 1930 | Gainesville, Sumter, Alabama, United States | I9547 |
33 |
PARMER, Annie Anice |
14 Apr 1930 | West Part Justice Precinct #7, Henderson County, Texas | I4954 |
34 |
PARMER, Ida |
14 Apr 1930 | West Part Justice Precinct #7, Henderson County, Texas | I4953 |
35 |
PARMER, Valeria Tamplet |
14 Apr 1930 | West Part Justice Precinct #7, Henderson County, Texas | I848 |
36 |
PICKEL, Charles Train |
14 Apr 1930 | 4th Civil District, Meigs, Tennessee, United States | I13681 |
37 |
PICKELL, Charles Randolph |
14 Apr 1930 | East Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio | I1238 |
38 |
PICKLE, James Warren |
14 Apr 1930 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I12861 |
39 |
PICKLE, Lois Lavon |
14 Apr 1930 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I12862 |
40 |
PICKLE, Richard Gail Harwood |
14 Apr 1930 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I12863 |
41 |
RICHARDSON, Dorothy Lorraine |
14 Apr 1930 | Justice Precinct No. 8, McLennan, Texas, United States | I11855 |
42 |
SMITH, Margaret Missouri |
14 Apr 1930 | Justice Precinct No. 1, Dawson County, Texas | I6358 |
43 |
STAFFORD, Delos Freeman |
14 Apr 1930 | Price, Anderson, Texas, United States | I4028 |
44 |
STAFFORD, George Hoyt |
14 Apr 1930 | Price, Anderson, Texas, United States | I4031 |
45 |
STAFFORD, Lenna Juanita |
14 Apr 1930 | Price, Anderson, Texas, United States | I4029 |
46 |
STAFFORD, Lois Maurene |
14 Apr 1930 | Price, Anderson, Texas, United States | I4030 |
47 |
STAFFORD, Robert Glenn |
14 Apr 1930 | Price, Anderson, Texas, United States | I4032 |
48 |
WOOD, Jack H. |
14 Apr 1930 | San Augustine, San Augustine, Texas, United States | I8532 |
49 |
ZEPEDA, Maria |
14 Apr 1930 | Brownsville, Cameron, Texas, United States | I12586 |
50 |
SMITH, Henry Glenn |
14 Apr 1950 | Tennessee Colony, Anderson, Texas, United States | I9419 |